<<< Back to Registration List

Spring Session Registration - Wednesday

Wed, Jun 3rd, 2020

4s Rec - Co-ed

   Team NameStatusPlayers
Too Legit to QuitPaid
Laura Schneider
Ed Hettig
Net NinjasPaid
Vincent Hittie
Just The TipPaid
Brandon Benson
BucketheadsPaid
Gary walczak
Kara Walczak
Shawna Ellis
Bumpin' UgliesUnpaid
Kayleigh Church
Noelle Shumer
Travis Sanderson
Josh Shumer
Over.netReserved
David Jordan
Austin Dazley
James Dazley
Liz Dazley
We’re already drunkReserved
Miranda Schoch
Courtney Slepko
Amy Haas
#dontsuckReserved
Kristina Schuster
Mary Beth Ellison
OTH-RUnpaid
Paul Burnham
Audricke Jacob
Lynn Hoehn
Pat
UsReserved
Madelaine Grace
the bestReserved
madison pakulski
UsReserved
Madelaine pakulski

4s Inter - Co-ed

   Team NameStatusPlayers
Just the TipReserved
lindsay moore
Alison Pritchard
Serve Hit DrinkPaid
Barb Jagielski
Sand in funny placesReserved
Justin Wanner
Ninja SquirrelsReserved
Colleen Kupniewski
Tom Walsh
Tyler Huss
Charlie Palmer
Best Sets of Your LifeReserved
Andy Jones
Laura Ford
Kyle Ruiz
Megan Goetz
Volley LlamasPaid
Justin Goedde
Maggie Pizzola
Matt Szymanski
Megan Goedde
Johnathan Hayes
Purple CobrasReserved
Katie Lipp
Cameron Iott
Jake Lipp
Baylee Baldwin

4s Inter A - Open

   Team NameStatusPlayers
DextersPaid
Jesse Rodriguez
leftoversPaid
Jesse Rodriguez
TJ RoofingPaid
Mark Johnson
Full of HitsPaid
Mile Siler
In Your KitchenUnpaid
Franc Bialecki
Karle Stange
Good Tryers 1Reserved
Ben Wonnell
Good Tryers 2Reserved
Ben Wonnell
Sandy Balls 1Paid
Austin Mack
Nick Hintz
Sandy Balls 2Paid
Austin Mack
Nick Hintz
The DiggersReserved
Jodi Best
Corey Hinds
Eric Draeger
GOLDEN KRAMSUnpaid
KIERRAH WALLACE
JASON WALLACE
JUSTIN SPONGY
TOMMY MINKOWSKI
GOLDEN KRAMSUnpaid
KIERRAH WALLACE
JASON WALLACE
TOMMY MINKOWSKI
JUSTIN SPONGY

4s Inter B - Div 1 - Open

   Team NameStatusPlayers
Gold DiggersUnpaid
Joel Mahoney
Marianne Coppens
Steve Coppens
Brian Rudolph
Hump Set SpikePaid
Sarah Mihalec
James Dazley
John Mihalec
Liz Dazley
Kiss My AcePaid
Holly Ortman
Brett Anstine
Spenser Ringel
Paige Anstine
Ruff SetsReserved
Tyler Burns
Donald Andyrsek
Cameron Mccualsky
Amanda Ollila
OTH-IUnpaid
Paul Burnham
Audricke Jacob
Lynn Hoehn
Pat

4s Inter B - Div 2 - Open

   Team NameStatusPlayers
How I Set Your MotherReserved
Elisha Rank
Dylan Rank
Ian Smith
Joe Maurer
I guess were playingReserved
Dane Rank
Craig Rank
Jennifer Rank

6s Inter - Co-ed

   Team NameStatusPlayers
Player's Club LegendsUnpaid
Lisa McCaig
Jim McCaig
Derek Ormsby
Ed Dustman
Kelly Finnen
Kinsey Finnen
Rick Lutz
Steve Klockowski
Tiana Klockowski
Christian Ormsby
Jordan Boss
TJ RoofingPaid
Mark Johnson
Ninja SquirrelsReserved
Colleen Kupniewski
Tom Walsh
Tyler Huss
Charlie Palmer

6s Rec - Co-ed

   Team NameStatusPlayers
RKP teamPaid
Kim Pollins/ Pierce
Randy Pierce
Cody Pollins
Brynn Duvall
Parth Patel
We Showed UpReserved
Rannae Hansen
Rich Hansen
Kevin Johnson
Lesley Quinlan
Rachael Freeman
Chris Gross
Here 4 The BeerPaid
Jaimi Schmidt
Volley LlamasReserved
Nick Puhl
Lindsay Ferrell
Justin Smith
Mike Ferrell
Kelly Smith
Volley PartonPaid
Kevin Radabaugh
Grant Ansel
Missie Radabaugh
Jana Ansel
Stacy Schroeder
Kenny Schroeder
Cat AttackReserved
Christy Biggs
Gary Biggs
Heather Heebsh
Karen Konczal
Stacey Varney
We Could Carry LessReserved
Brandon Grodi
Kendra Grodi
Jennifer Grodi
Emily Thompson
Shauna Lamana
Liz Schoenrock
Rick Schoenrock